Botters        Race 9

Starttijd: 2018-07-17  19:40:00,0        PHRF tcf

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
1 St. Huizer Botters HZ 1 Margot Schaap 1 1,0 21:18:03,0 1:38:03,0 1:38:03,0 =GT * 1,0000
92 St Huizer Botters HZ 92 De Westland 2 2,0 21:19:14,0 1:39:14,0 1:39:14,0 =GT * 1,0000
45 St Huizer Botters HZ 45 Gebroeders Schaap 3 3,0 21:26:31,0 1:46:31,0 1:46:31,0 =GT * 1,0000
10 Bert Bonneveld AM 1 4 4,0 21:27:44,0 1:47:44,0 1:47:44,0 =GT * 1,0000
108 St. Huizer Botters HZ 108 Janus Kok 5 5,0 21:37:10,0 1:57:10,0 1:57:10,0 =GT * 1,0000
274 St Huizer Botters Bramzijger dns 7,0        

 

SW-a        Race 9

Starttijd: 2018-07-17  19:35:00,0        SW factor

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
580 Hulst-Tabak Frequent Flyer 1 1,0 20:53:59,0 1:18:59,0 1:19:22,8 =GT * 100 / 99,5
507 Ronald Kuik Caravelle 2 2,0 20:54:24,0 1:19:24,0 1:19:24,0 =GT * 100 / 100,0
628 Rob Schoots Wammes 3 3,0 20:56:15,0 1:21:15,0 1:21:15,0 =GT * 100 / 100,0
506 Berthus Sala Mindlift 4 4,0 20:53:03,0 1:18:03,0 1:24:44,7 =GT * 100 / 92,1
611 Allard Welling Wood White 5 5,0 21:01:11,0 1:26:11,0 1:30:54,7 =GT * 100 / 94,8
660 Joost van Loon Maria 6 6,0 21:03:03,0 1:28:03,0 1:31:14,6 =GT * 100 / 96,5
799 René Yestra Waterworld 7 7,0 21:05:25,0 1:30:25,0 1:33:53,4 =GT * 100 / 96,3
603 Anton van Duinkerken Luna 8 8,0 21:12:06,0 1:37:06,0 1:36:19,8 =GT * 100 / 100,8
622 Rob Posthumus Circe II 9 9,0 21:05:01,0 1:30:01,0 1:38:22,7 =GT * 100 / 91,5
518 Hans Ykema Twirre dnf 21,0        
446 M. Pessels LeFF dnf 21,0        
516 Adri Hidding Con Fuoco dns 21,0        
542 Stanley Braham Nina dns 21,0        
403 F. Brand Fianchetto dns 21,0        
631 R. Raadsheer Jetz get Loss dns 21,0        
409 R. Godthelp Zahir dns 21,0        
404 H. Stuivenberg Schuimsnor dns 21,0        
495 R. de Groot Fortune dns 21,0        
405 Michael Brouwer Pura vida dns 21,0        
420 G. Snel Second Wave dns 21,0        

 

SW-b        Race 9

Starttijd: 2018-07-17  19:30:00,0        SW factor

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
456 S. Stoffers Wolk 1 1,0 20:55:41,0 1:25:41,0 1:21:54,9 =GT * 100 / 104,6
608 Arjan Broers Zeemeeuw 2 2,0 21:01:23,0 1:31:23,0 1:25:48,4 =GT * 100 / 106,5
1 Hans Colenbrander Hebbus 3 3,0 21:00:46,0 1:30:46,0 1:26:07,0 =GT * 100 / 105,4
645 Eric van Heck Dehlya 4 4,0 21:08:04,0 1:38:04,0 1:31:13,5 =GT * 100 / 107,5
513 Stephan van den Berg Léa Pair 5 5,0 21:05:38,0 1:35:38,0 1:31:57,3 =GT * 100 / 104,0
127 Albert de Brouwer Echt Waar 6 6,0 21:03:50,0 1:33:50,0 1:33:50,0 =GT * 100 / 100,0
525 Kester North OId Man 7 7,0 21:16:40,0 1:46:40,0 1:39:13,5 =GT * 100 / 107,5
595 Wim Buijs Augustijn 8 8,0 21:31:29,0 2:01:29,0 1:55:28,7 =GT * 100 / 105,2
524 Jelle Bergsteijn Chill out dnf 22,0        
552 Paul Toornstra Inja dns 22,0        
511 Piet Bakker Balder dns 22,0        
510 Pieter Reinhardt Tirion dns 22,0        
550 Menno Ledel Windmaker dns 22,0        
453 A. Petrus Adventure dns 22,0        
7707 M. Snel Sealous dns 22,0        
433 F. Schopman Di Lago dns 22,0        
458 J. Wiggers Kek dns 22,0        
406 J. Gerrits First Love dns 22,0        
499 R. van Niejenhuis Boekanier dns 22,0        
111 P. Raadsheer Jace dns 22,0        
612 LPM Smeele Dobby dns 22,0        

 

SW-c        Race 9

Starttijd: 2018-07-17  19:25:00,0        SW factor

 

 

 

 

Finish

Gezeilde

Gecorr.

 

Zeilno

Naam

 

 

Tijd

Tijd

Tijd.

Formule

765

Ernst Troeder Black River

1

1,0

20:43:30,0

1:18:30,0

1:06:14,7

=GT * 100 / 118,5

650

Bart Timmerman Witte Paard

2

2,0

20:40:18,0

1:15:18,0

1:06:38,2

=GT * 100 / 113,0

509

Jeroen Schapendonk Moos

3

3,0

20:43:53,0

1:18:53,0

1:08:53,6

=GT * 100 / 114,5

652

Bart Kuhne Rorke's Drift

4

4,0

20:43:30,0

1:18:30,0

1:12:01,1

=GT * 100 / 109,0

697

Peter David Fran pie drie

5

5,0

20:45:41,0

1:20:41,0

1:12:02,3

=GT * 100 / 112,0

515

Ted Majoor Vrijheid

6

6,0

20:45:39,0

1:20:39,0

1:12:39,5

=GT * 100 / 111,0

527

Huub Geul Pen Duick

7

7,0

20:53:46,0

1:28:46,0

1:15:52,1

=GT * 100 / 117,0

546

Marijke Bunink Beluga

8

8,0

20:48:59,0

1:23:59,0

1:16:04,3

=GT * 100 / 110,4

562

Herman Honshorst Venus

dns

15,0

 

 

 

 

520

Bart Veldhuis Mooi Weer

dns

15,0

 

 

 

 

626

Jan Hetebrij Solvejg

dns

15,0

 

 

 

 

514

Remco Fischer Gejaagd door de wind

dns

15,0

 

 

 

 

523

C. Wiesenekker Griend

dns

15,0

 

 

 

 

531

Jan Zeeuw van der Laan Olivia

dns

15,0