SW-a        Race 1

Starttijd: 2017-10-14  12:00:00,0        SW factor

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
516 Adri Hidding, Dehler Duetta 94 Con Fuoco 1 1,0 13:55:04,0 1:55:04,0 1:56:13,7 =GT * 100 / 99,0
628 Rob Schoots, Spirit 28 Wammes 2 2,0 14:01:47,0 2:01:47,0 1:57:06,0 =GT * 100 / 104,0
522 Nils Wassenaar, Bonita 767 Kick 3 3,0 14:02:34,0 2:02:34,0 1:58:11,6 =GT * 100 / 103,7
1731 Allard Welling, Waarschip 900 Wood White 4 4,0 14:02:10,0 2:02:10,0 2:01:33,5 =GT * 100 / 100,5
518 Hans Ykema, Dehler 31 Twirre 5 5,0 13:59:20,0 1:59:20,0 2:02:23,6 =GT * 100 / 97,5
660 Joost van Loon, optima 92 Maria 6 6,0 14:06:10,0 2:06:10,0 2:03:41,6 =GT * 100 / 102,0
14 Jos Fischer, Optima 9.80 Frya 7 7,0 14:09:42,0 2:09:42,0 2:04:06,9 =GT * 100 / 104,5
505 W.Toornstra, first 26 Tonga 8 8,0 14:12:25,0 2:12:25,0 2:04:55,3 =GT * 100 / 106,0
602 Yvette Hoekstra, Stor Tumlare Albatross 9 9,0 14:10:52,0 2:10:52,0 2:05:50,0 =GT * 100 / 104,0
507 Vincent Dukel, Pionier Sylphide 10 10,0 14:13:25,0 2:13:25,0 2:07:40,3 =GT * 100 / 104,5
665 Rudolf Bitter, Friendship 28 Caldonia 11 11,0 14:18:34,0 2:18:34,0 2:11:13,1 =GT * 100 / 105,6
799 René Yestra, Dufour 32 Waterworld 12 12,0 14:08:35,0 2:08:35,0 2:11:52,8 =GT * 100 / 97,5
500 Klaas Toornstra, Deb 33 Gipsy 13 13,0 14:19:53,0 2:19:53,0 2:13:13,3 =GT * 100 / 105,0
508 Jan Wigle Visser, Noordkaper 31 de Balein 14 14,0 14:58:58,0 2:58:58,0 2:50:26,7 =GT * 100 / 105,0
661 J.K. Corts, First 305 Jean Dix dsq 16,0        

SW-b        Race 1

Starttijd: 2017-10-14  12:00:00,0        SW factor

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
552 Paul Toornstra, Dufour 2800 Inja 1 1,0 14:07:05,0 2:07:05,0 1:58:32,9 =GT * 100 / 107,2
652 Bart Kuhne, Waarschip 725 Rorke's Drift 2 2,0 14:15:15,0 2:15:15,0 2:01:50,8 =GT * 100 / 111,0
513 Stephan van den Berg, Loper Léa Pair 3 3,0 14:15:38,0 2:15:38,0 2:05:35,2 =GT * 100 / 108,0
1 Hans Colenbrander, Waarschip 725 Hebbus 4 4,0 14:21:46,0 2:21:46,0 2:07:43,1 =GT * 100 / 111,0
626 Jan Hetebrij, Ranger Solvejg 5 5,0 14:20:52,0 2:20:52,0 2:08:03,6 =GT * 100 / 110,0
765 Ernst Troeder, Trintel 1 Black River 6 6,0 14:30:01,0 2:30:01,0 2:08:13,2 =GT * 100 / 117,0
509 Jeroen Schapendonk, Lemster zeekruizer Moos 7 7,0 14:28:57,0 2:28:57,0 2:10:39,5 =GT * 100 / 114,0
650 Bart Timmerman, Oranje Bloesem Witte Paard 8 8,0 14:27:29,0 2:27:29,0 2:11:05,8 =GT * 100 / 112,5
527 Huub Geul, Pen Duick 600 Lucienne 9 9,0 14:38:11,0 2:38:11,0 2:16:21,9 =GT * 100 / 116,0
697 Peter David, Hurley 800 Fran pie drie 10 10,0 14:32:48,0 2:32:48,0 2:16:25,7 =GT * 100 / 112,0
546 Marijke Bunink, Jouet 24 Beluga 11 11,0 14:32:42,0 2:32:42,0 2:18:49,1 =GT * 100 / 110,0
524 Jelle Bergsteijn, Clever 23 Chill out 12 12,0 14:29:57,0 2:29:57,0 2:20:08,4 =GT * 100 / 107,0
511 Piet Bakker, Maxi 77 Balder 13 13,0 14:31:53,0 2:31:53,0 2:20:22,4 =GT * 100 / 108,2
525 Kester North, Kings Cruiser 29 OId Man 14 14,0 14:41:22,0 2:41:22,0 2:30:48,6 =GT * 100 / 107,0
595 Wim Buijs, Dufour 28 Augustijn 15 15,0 14:43:17,0 2:43:17,0 2:32:19,0 =GT * 100 / 107,2
521 Paul Schrier, Fellowship 33 Ellship 16 16,0 14:48:10,0 2:48:10,0 2:32:52,7 =GT * 100 / 110,0

TVF        Race 1

Starttijd: 2017-10-14  12:00:00,0        PHRF tcf

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
797 M. van de Berg, Lemsteraak Stalen Gijs VB305 1 1,0 14:27:07,0 2:27:07,0 2:23:28,1 =GT * 0,9752
703 R. Bernard, Lemsteraak Windbruid 2 2,0 14:26:07,0 2:26:07,0 2:25:39,8 =GT * 0,9969
1612 Gertjan Rhebergen, Zeeschouw Maria Clasina dnf 4,0        
Wordt Lid!
Wordt Lid
Facebook

imagesfacebook

Zoeken
Inloggen



Advertenties
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Foto's leden