sw-a        Race 2 Starttijd: 2017-05-16  19:35:00,0        SW factor

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
542 Stanley Braham, Selecta Nina 1 1,0 20:37:15,0 1:02:15,0 1:02:03,8 =GT * 100 / 100,3
628 Rob Schoots, Spirit 28 Wammes 2 2,0 20:39:16,0 1:04:16,0 1:04:16,0 =GT * 100 / 100,0
518 Hans Ykema, Dehler 31 Twirre 3 3,0 20:35:12,0 1:00:12,0 1:04:31,4 =GT * 100 / 93,3
522 Nils Wassenaar, Bonita 767 Kick 4 4,0 20:41:02,0 1:06:02,0 1:07:14,6 =GT * 100 / 98,2
799 René Yestra, Dufour 32 Waterworld 5 5,0 20:40:37,0 1:05:37,0 1:08:08,3 =GT * 100 / 96,3
516 Adri Hidding, Dehler Duetta 94 Con Fuoco 6 6,0 20:39:34,0 1:04:34,0 1:09:03,3 =GT * 100 / 93,5
506 Berthus Sala, 5.5 mtr Mindlift 7 7,0 20:38:43,0 1:03:43,0 1:09:10,9 =GT * 100 / 92,1
603 Anton van Duinkerken, Etap 30i Luna 8 8,0 20:45:19,0 1:10:19,0 1:09:45,5 =GT * 100 / 100,8
622 Rob Posthumus, , Circe II 9 9,0 20:39:07,0 1:04:07,0 1:10:04,4 =GT * 100 / 91,5
660 Joost van Loon, optima 92 Maria 10 10,0 20:42:44,0 1:07:44,0 1:10:11,4 =GT * 100 / 96,5
639 Erik de Boer, first 285 Wetterwille dns 13,0        
627 H.W. Went, First 29 Polaris 3 dns 13,0        

sw-b        Race 2 Starttijd: 2017-05-16  19:30:00,0        SW factor

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
SW 1 Hans Colenbrander, Waarschip 725 Hebbus 1 1,0 20:34:56,0 1:04:56,0 1:01:36,4 =GT * 100 / 105,4
SW 580 Hulst-Tabak, FF 65 Frequent Flyer 2 2,0 20:32:48,0 1:02:48,0 1:02:29,2 =GT * 100 / 100,5
SW 515 Ted Majoor, Albin Vega Vrijheid 3 3,0 20:43:20,0 1:13:20,0 1:06:04,0 =GT * 100 / 111,0
SW 555 Bas Honders, First 210 Flat Out 4 4,0 20:40:24,0 1:10:24,0 1:07:02,9 =GT * 100 / 105,0
SW 552 Paul Toornstra, Dufour 2800 Inja 5 5,0 20:40:31,0 1:10:31,0 1:07:21,1 =GT * 100 / 104,7
sw-b 562 Herman Honshorst, Albin Vega Venus 6 6,0 20:44:33,0 1:14:33,0 1:08:04,9 =GT * 100 / 109,5
SW 520 Bart Veldhuis, Albin Vega Mooi Weer 7 7,0 20:49:19,0 1:19:19,0 1:12:46,0 =GT * 100 / 109,0
SW 595 Wim Buijs, Dufour 28 Augustijn 8 8,0 20:47:02,0 1:17:02,0 1:13:13,5 =GT * 100 / 105,2
SW 127 Albert de Brouwer, Waarschip 740 Echt Waar dns 14,0        
SW 681 Pepijn van de Kroft, J 22 Juliett dns 14,0        
SW 550 Menno Ledel, Loper Windmaker dns 14,0        
SW 524 Jelle Bergsteijn, Clever 23 Chill out dns 14,0        
SW 513 Stephan van den Berg, Loper Léa Pair dns 14,0        

sw-c        Race 2 Starttijd: 2017-05-16  19:25:00,0        SW factor

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
652 Bart Kuhne, Waarschip 725 Rorke's Drift 1 1,0 20:17:43,0 52:43,0 48:21,8 =GT * 100 / 109,0
645 Eric van Heck, Dehler Dehlia 22 Dehlya 2 2,0 20:17:42,0 52:42,0 49:01,4 =GT * 100 / 107,5
765 Ernst Troeder, Trintel 1 Black River 3 3,0 20:25:20,0 1:00:20,0 50:54,8 =GT * 100 / 118,5
697 Peter David, Hurley 800 Fran pie drie 4 4,0 20:23:10,0 58:10,0 51:56,1 =GT * 100 / 112,0
523 C. Wiesenekker, Oceaan 22 Griend 5 5,0 20:22:54,0 57:54,0 52:52,6 =GT * 100 / 109,5
511 Piet Bakker, Maxi 77 Balder 6 6,0 20:23:23,0 58:23,0 53:57,5 =GT * 100 / 108,2
514 Remco Fischer, Friendship 25TS Gejaagd door de wind 7 7,0 20:25:22,0 1:00:22,0 54:49,7 =GT * 100 / 110,1
509 Jeroen Schapendonk, Lemster zeekruizer Moos 8 8,0 20:40:34,0 1:15:34,0 1:05:59,8 =GT * 100 / 114,5
650 Bart Timmerman, Oranje Bloesem Witte Paard dns 14,0        
626 Jan Hetebrij, Ranger Solvejg dns 14,0        
525 Kester North, Kings Cruiser 29 OId Man dns 14,0        
501 Ellis Zeeuw van der Laan, Victoire 25 Joshua dns 14,0        
526 M, Postma, Wibo 835 La Nina dns 14,0        
Wordt Lid!
Wordt Lid
Facebook

imagesfacebook

Zoeken
Inloggen



Advertenties
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Foto's leden