Botters        Race 3

Starttijd: 2017-05-23  19:40:00,0        PHRF tcf

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
92 St Huizer Botters, Botter HZ 92 De Westland 1 1,0 21:27:22,0 1:47:22,0 1:47:22,0 =GT * 1,0000
45 St Huizer Botters, Botter HZ 45 Gebroeders Schaap 2 2,0 21:32:49,0 1:52:49,0 1:52:49,0 =GT * 1,0000
1 St. Huizer Botters, Botter HZ 1 Margot Schaap 3 3,0 21:45:12,0 2:05:12,0 2:05:12,0 =GT * 1,0000
108 St. Huizer Botters, Botter HZ 108 Janus Kok 4 4,0 21:52:33,0 2:12:33,0 2:12:33,0 =GT * 1,0000
10 Bert Bonneveld, Botter AM 1 5 5,0 21:53:38,0 2:13:38,0 2:13:38,0 =GT * 1,0000
274 St Huizer Botters, Schouw Bramzijger 6 6,0 22:00:00,0 2:20:00,0 2:20:00,0 =GT * 1,0000
13 Roy Dixon, Botter GT 13 Y-Vector dns 8,0        

sw-a        Race 3

Starttijd: 2017-05-23  19:35:00,0        SW factor

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
522 Nils Wassenaar, Bonita 767 Kick 1 1,0 20:49:11,0 1:14:11,0 1:15:32,6 =GT * 100 / 98,2
628 Rob Schoots, Spirit 28 Wammes 2 2,0 20:52:15,0 1:17:15,0 1:17:15,0 =GT * 100 / 100,0
542 Stanley Braham, Selecta Nina 3 3,0 20:53:54,0 1:18:54,0 1:18:39,8 =GT * 100 / 100,3
518 Hans Ykema, Dehler 31 Twirre 4 4,0 20:53:24,0 1:18:24,0 1:24:01,8 =GT * 100 / 93,3
660 Joost van Loon, optima 92 Maria 5 5,0 20:56:15,0 1:21:15,0 1:24:11,8 =GT * 100 / 96,5
516 Adri Hidding, Dehler Duetta 94 Con Fuoco 6 6,0 20:53:45,0 1:18:45,0 1:24:13,5 =GT * 100 / 93,5
622 Rob Posthumus, , Circe II 7 7,0 20:52:16,0 1:17:16,0 1:24:26,7 =GT * 100 / 91,5
799 René Yestra, Dufour 32 Waterworld 8 8,0 21:01:17,0 1:26:17,0 1:29:35,9 =GT * 100 / 96,3
639 Erik de Boer, first 285 Wetterwille dns 13,0        
603 Anton van Duinkerken, Etap 30i Luna dns 13,0        
506 Berthus Sala, 5.5 mtr Mindlift dns 13,0        
627 H.W. Went, First 29 Polaris 3 dns 13,0        

sw-b        Race 3

Starttijd: 2017-05-23  19:30:00,0        SW factor

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
SW 580 Hulst-Tabak, FF 65 Frequent Flyer 1 1,0 20:41:16,0 1:11:16,0 1:10:54,7 =GT * 100 / 100,5
SW 1 Hans Colenbrander, Waarschip 725 Hebbus 2 2,0 20:47:53,0 1:17:53,0 1:13:53,6 =GT * 100 / 105,4
SW 555 Bas Honders, First 210 Flat Out 3 3,0 20:52:25,0 1:22:25,0 1:18:29,5 =GT * 100 / 105,0
SW 127 Albert de Brouwer, Waarschip 740 Echt Waar 4 4,0 20:52:07,0 1:22:07,0 1:22:07,0 =GT * 100 / 100,0
SW 515 Ted Majoor, Albin Vega Vrijheid 5 5,0 21:02:07,0 1:32:07,0 1:22:59,3 =GT * 100 / 111,0
SW 552 Paul Toornstra, Dufour 2800 Inja 6 6,0 20:57:22,0 1:27:22,0 1:23:26,7 =GT * 100 / 104,7
SW 595 Wim Buijs, Dufour 28 Augustijn 7 7,0 21:00:35,0 1:30:35,0 1:26:06,4 =GT * 100 / 105,2
SW 520 Bart Veldhuis, Albin Vega Mooi Weer 8 8,0 21:04:22,0 1:34:22,0 1:26:34,5 =GT * 100 / 109,0
SW 513 Stephan van den Berg, Loper Léa Pair 9 9,0 21:00:36,0 1:30:36,0 1:27:06,9 =GT * 100 / 104,0
sw-b 562 Herman Honshorst, Albin Vega Venus 10 10,0 21:08:48,0 1:38:48,0 1:30:13,7 =GT * 100 / 109,5
SW 524 Jelle Bergsteijn, Clever 23 Chill out dnf 14,0        
SW 681 Pepijn van de Kroft, J 22 Juliett dns 14,0        
SW 550 Menno Ledel, Loper Windmaker dns 14,0        

sw-c        Race 3

Starttijd: 2017-05-23  19:25:00,0        SW factor

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
652 Bart Kuhne, Waarschip 725 Rorke's Drift 1 1,0 20:35:11,0 1:10:11,0 1:04:23,3 =GT * 100 / 109,0
645 Eric van Heck, Dehler Dehlia 22 Dehlya 2 2,0 20:37:21,0 1:12:21,0 1:07:18,1 =GT * 100 / 107,5
626 Jan Hetebrij, Ranger Solvejg 3 3,0 20:41:26,0 1:16:26,0 1:08:51,5 =GT * 100 / 111,0
697 Peter David, Hurley 800 Fran pie drie 4 4,0 20:42:17,0 1:17:17,0 1:09:00,2 =GT * 100 / 112,0
765 Ernst Troeder, Trintel 1 Black River 5 5,0 20:47:01,0 1:22:01,0 1:09:12,7 =GT * 100 / 118,5
527 Huub Geul, SW Lucienne 6 6,0 20:49:48,0 1:24:48,0 1:11:51,9 =GT * 100 / 118,0
509 Jeroen Schapendonk, Lemster zeekruizer Moos 7 7,0 20:49:45,0 1:24:45,0 1:14:01,0 =GT * 100 / 114,5
650 Bart Timmerman, Oranje Bloesem Witte Paard dns 15,0        
525 Kester North, Kings Cruiser 29 OId Man dns 15,0        
511 Piet Bakker, Maxi 77 Balder dns 15,0        
523 C. Wiesenekker, Oceaan 22 Griend dns 15,0        
514 Remco Fischer, Friendship 25TS Gejaagd door de wind dns 15,0        
501 Ellis Zeeuw van der Laan, Victoire 25 Joshua dns 15,0        
526 M, Postma, Wibo 835 La Nina dns 15,0        

TVF        Race 3

Starttijd: 2017-05-23  19:20:00,0        PHRF tcf

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
691 Jeroen Molenaar, Lemsteraak ST9 1 1,0 20:49:34,0 1:29:34,0 1:22:37,0 =GT * 0,9224
797 M. van de Berg, Lemsteraak Stalen Gijs VB305 2 2,0 20:54:52,0 1:34:52,0 1:32:30,8 =GT * 0,9752
530 S. Heinen, Aak Badukenna 3 3,0 21:59:59,0 2:39:59,0 2:29:35,1 =GT * 0,9350
676 N. Feddes, Zeeschouw Silveren Maen dns 9,0        
668 Dirk Vlaanderen, Lemsteraak Bijlegger dns 9,0        
703 R. Bernard, Lemsteraak Windbruid dns 9,0        
730 Kick Mulder, Lemsteraak Bruinvis dns 9,0        
780 D Stolp, Lemsteraak Voorwaarts dns 9,0        
Wordt Lid!
Wordt Lid
Facebook

imagesfacebook

Zoeken
Inloggen



Advertenties
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Foto's leden