sw-a        Race 4, Starttijd: 2017-05-30  19:35:00,0        SW factor

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
522 Nils Wassenaar, Bonita 767 Kick 1 1,0 20:53:37,0 1:18:37,0 1:20:03,5 =GT * 100 / 98,2
542 Stanley Braham, Selecta Nina 2 2,0 20:56:19,0 1:21:19,0 1:21:04,4 =GT * 100 / 100,3
516 Adri Hidding, Dehler Duetta 94 Con Fuoco 3 3,0 20:51:10,0 1:16:10,0 1:21:27,7 =GT * 100 / 93,5
506 Berthus Sala, 5.5 mtr Mindlift 4 4,0 20:50:05,0 1:15:05,0 1:21:31,4 =GT * 100 / 92,1
628 Rob Schoots, Spirit 28 Wammes 5 5,0 20:57:01,0 1:22:01,0 1:22:01,0 =GT * 100 / 100,0
518 Hans Ykema, Dehler 31 Twirre 6 6,0 20:53:28,0 1:18:28,0 1:24:06,1 =GT * 100 / 93,3
660 Joost van Loon, optima 92 Maria 7 7,0 21:00:05,0 1:25:05,0 1:28:10,2 =GT * 100 / 96,5
639 Erik de Boer, first 285 Wetterwille dns 13,0        
799 René Yestra, Dufour 32 Waterworld dns 13,0        
603 Anton van Duinkerken, Etap 30i Luna dns 13,0        
622 Rob Posthumus, , Circe II dns 13,0        
627 H.W. Went, First 29 Polaris 3 dns 13,0        

sw-b        Race 4, Starttijd: 2017-05-30  19:30:00,0        SW factor

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
SW 580 Hulst-Tabak, FF 65 Frequent Flyer 1 1,0 20:42:10,0 1:12:10,0 1:11:48,5 =GT * 100 / 100,5
SW 1 Hans Colenbrander, Waarschip 725 Hebbus 2 2,0 20:52:58,0 1:22:58,0 1:18:43,0 =GT * 100 / 105,4
SW 552 Paul Toornstra, Dufour 2800 Inja 3 3,0 20:57:37,0 1:27:37,0 1:23:41,0 =GT * 100 / 104,7
SW 127 Albert de Brouwer, Waarschip 740 Echt Waar 4 4,0 20:56:33,0 1:26:33,0 1:26:33,0 =GT * 100 / 100,0
sw-b 562 Herman Honshorst, Albin Vega Venus 5 5,0 21:05:41,0 1:35:41,0 1:27:22,9 =GT * 100 / 109,5
SW 513 Stephan van den Berg, Loper Léa Pair 6 6,0 21:01:16,0 1:31:16,0 1:27:45,4 =GT * 100 / 104,0
SW 595 Wim Buijs, Dufour 28 Augustijn 7 7,0 21:03:21,0 1:33:21,0 1:28:44,1 =GT * 100 / 105,2
SW 520 Bart Veldhuis, Albin Vega Mooi Weer 8 8,0 21:09:47,0 1:39:47,0 1:31:32,7 =GT * 100 / 109,0
SW 515 Ted Majoor, Albin Vega Vrijheid dnf 14,0        
SW 681 Pepijn van de Kroft, J 22 Juliett dns 14,0        
SW 550 Menno Ledel, Loper Windmaker dns 14,0        
SW 524 Jelle Bergsteijn, Clever 23 Chill out dns 14,0        
SW 555 Bas Honders, First 210 Flat Out dns 14,0        

sw-c        Race 4, Starttijd: 2017-05-30  19:25:00,0        SW factor

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
765 Ernst Troeder, Trintel 1 Black River 1 1,0 20:40:08,0 1:15:08,0 1:03:24,2 =GT * 100 / 118,5
626 Jan Hetebrij, Ranger Solvejg 2 2,0 20:39:34,0 1:14:34,0 1:07:10,6 =GT * 100 / 111,0
650 Bart Timmerman, Oranje Bloesem Witte Paard 3 3,0 20:41:04,0 1:16:04,0 1:07:18,9 =GT * 100 / 113,0
697 Peter David, Hurley 800 Fran pie drie 4 4,0 20:42:24,0 1:17:24,0 1:09:06,4 =GT * 100 / 112,0
652 Bart Kuhne, Waarschip 725 Rorke's Drift 5 5,0 20:40:52,0 1:15:52,0 1:09:36,1 =GT * 100 / 109,0
509 Jeroen Schapendonk, Lemster zeekruizer Moos 6 6,0 20:46:36,0 1:21:36,0 1:11:16,0 =GT * 100 / 114,5
645 Eric van Heck, Dehler Dehlia 22 Dehlya 7 7,0 20:46:23,0 1:21:23,0 1:15:42,3 =GT * 100 / 107,5
525 Kester North, Kings Cruiser 29 OId Man dns 15,0        
511 Piet Bakker, Maxi 77 Balder dns 15,0        
523 C. Wiesenekker, Oceaan 22 Griend dns 15,0        
514 Remco Fischer, Friendship 25TS Gejaagd door de wind dns 15,0        
501 Ellis Zeeuw van der Laan, Victoire 25 Joshua dns 15,0        
526 M, Postma, Wibo 835 La Nina dns 15,0        
527 Huub Geul, SW Lucienne dns 15,0        
Wordt Lid!
Wordt Lid
Facebook

imagesfacebook

Zoeken
Inloggen



Advertenties
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Foto's leden