sw-a        Race 5 Starttijd: 2017-06-13  19:35:00,0        SW factor

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
522 Nils Wassenaar, Bonita 767 Kick 1 1,0 21:01:22,0 1:26:22,0 1:27:57,0 =GT * 100 / 98,2
628 Rob Schoots, Spirit 28 Wammes 2 2,0 21:09:04,0 1:34:04,0 1:34:04,0 =GT * 100 / 100,0
518 Hans Ykema, Dehler 31 Twirre 3 3,0 21:06:34,0 1:31:34,0 1:38:08,5 =GT * 100 / 93,3
506 Berthus Sala, 5.5 mtr Mindlift 4 4,0 21:11:18,0 1:36:18,0 1:44:33,6 =GT * 100 / 92,1
799 René Yestra, Dufour 32 Waterworld 5 5,0 21:16:49,0 1:41:49,0 1:45:43,7 =GT * 100 / 96,3
622 Rob Posthumus, , Circe II 6 6,0 21:28:03,0 1:53:03,0 2:03:33,1 =GT * 100 / 91,5
516 Adri Hidding, Dehler Duetta 94 Con Fuoco dns 11,0        
542 Stanley Braham, Selecta Nina dns 11,0        
603 Anton van Duinkerken, Etap 30i Luna dns 11,0        
660 Joost van Loon, optima 92 Maria dns 11,0        

sw-b        Race 5 Starttijd: 2017-06-13  19:30:00,0        SW factor

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
580 Hulst-Tabak, FF 65 Frequent Flyer 1 1,0 21:01:34,0 1:31:34,0 1:31:06,7 =GT * 100 / 100,5
1 Hans Colenbrander, Waarschip 725 Hebbus 2 2,0 21:07:37,0 1:37:37,0 1:32:36,9 =GT * 100 / 105,4
555 Bas Honders, First 210 Flat Out 3 3,0 21:08:26,0 1:38:26,0 1:33:44,8 =GT * 100 / 105,0
552 Paul Toornstra, Dufour 2800 Inja 4 4,0 21:12:02,0 1:42:02,0 1:37:27,2 =GT * 100 / 104,7
515 Ted Majoor, Albin Vega Vrijheid 5 5,0 21:21:22,0 1:51:22,0 1:40:19,8 =GT * 100 / 111,0
595 Wim Buijs, Dufour 28 Augustijn dnf 12,0        
127 Albert de Brouwer, Waarschip 740 Echt Waar dns 12,0        
524 Jelle Bergsteijn, Clever 23 Chill out dns 12,0        
513 Stephan van den Berg, Loper Léa Pair dns 12,0        
520 Bart Veldhuis, Albin Vega Mooi Weer dns 12,0        
562 Herman Honshorst, Albin Vega Venus dns 12,0        

sw-c        Race 5 Starttijd: 2017-06-13  19:25:00,0        SW factor

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
626 Jan Hetebrij, Ranger Solvejg 1 1,0 20:50:58,0 1:25:58,0 1:17:26,9 =GT * 100 / 111,0
765 Ernst Troeder, Trintel 1 Black River 2 2,0 20:59:44,0 1:34:44,0 1:19:56,6 =GT * 100 / 118,5
527 Huub Geul, Pen Duick 600 Lucienne 3 3,0 20:59:59,0 1:34:59,0 1:20:29,7 =GT * 100 / 118,0
650 Bart Timmerman, Oranje Bloesem Witte Paard 4 4,0 21:00:08,0 1:35:08,0 1:24:11,3 =GT * 100 / 113,0
697 Peter David, Hurley 800 Fran pie drie 5 5,0 21:08:40,0 1:43:40,0 1:32:33,6 =GT * 100 / 112,0
645 Eric van Heck, Dehler Dehlia 22 Dehlya 6 6,0 21:05:38,0 1:40:38,0 1:33:36,7 =GT * 100 / 107,5
523 C. Wiesenekker, Oceaan 22 Griend 7 7,0 21:09:05,0 1:44:05,0 1:35:03,2 =GT * 100 / 109,5
509 Jeroen Schapendonk, Lemster zeekruizer Moos 8 8,0 21:24:20,0 1:59:20,0 1:44:13,3 =GT * 100 / 114,5
514 Remco Fischer, Friendship 25TS Gejaagd door de wind 9 9,0 21:34:29,0 2:09:29,0 1:57:36,3 =GT * 100 / 110,1
652 Bart Kuhne, Waarschip 725 Rorke's Drift dns 14,0        
511 Piet Bakker, Maxi 77 Balder dns 14,0        
501 Ellis Zeeuw van der Laan, Victoire 25 Joshua dns 14,0        
526 M, Postma, Wibo 835 La Nina dns 14,0        
Wordt Lid!
Wordt Lid
Facebook

imagesfacebook

Zoeken
Inloggen



Advertenties
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Foto's leden