sw-a        Race 7, Starttijd: 2017-06-27  19:35:00,0        SW factor

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
522 Nils Wassenaar, Bonita 767 Kick 1 1,0 20:53:15,0 1:18:15,0 1:19:41,1 =GT * 100 / 98,2
628 Rob Schoots, Spirit 28 Wammes 2 2,0 20:54:58,0 1:19:58,0 1:19:58,0 =GT * 100 / 100,0
660 Joost van Loon, optima 92 Maria 3 3,0 20:56:05,0 1:21:05,0 1:24:01,5 =GT * 100 / 96,5
516 Adri Hidding, Dehler Duetta 94 Con Fuoco 4 4,0 20:54:06,0 1:19:06,0 1:24:35,9 =GT * 100 / 93,5
506 Berthus Sala, 5.5 mtr Mindlift 5 5,0 20:53:12,0 1:18:12,0 1:24:54,5 =GT * 100 / 92,1
518 Hans Ykema, Dehler 31 Twirre 6 6,0 20:57:32,0 1:22:32,0 1:28:27,6 =GT * 100 / 93,3
542 Stanley Braham, Selecta Nina dns 11,0        
799 René Yestra, Dufour 32 Waterworld dns 11,0        
603 Anton van Duinkerken, Etap 30i Luna dns 11,0        
622 Rob Posthumus, , Circe II dns 11,0        

sw-b        Race 7, Starttijd: 2017-06-27  19:30:00,0        SW factor

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
1 Hans Colenbrander, Waarschip 725 Hebbus 1 1,0 20:50:48,0 1:20:48,0 1:16:39,6 =GT * 100 / 105,4
580 Hulst-Tabak, FF 65 Frequent Flyer 2 2,0 20:49:27,0 1:19:27,0 1:19:03,3 =GT * 100 / 100,5
127 Albert de Brouwer, Waarschip 740 Echt Waar 3 3,0 20:51:50,0 1:21:50,0 1:21:50,0 =GT * 100 / 100,0
552 Paul Toornstra, Dufour 2800 Inja 4 4,0 20:57:35,0 1:27:35,0 1:23:39,1 =GT * 100 / 104,7
555 Bas Honders, First 210 Flat Out 5 5,0 20:58:39,0 1:28:39,0 1:24:25,7 =GT * 100 / 105,0
562 Herman Honshorst, Albin Vega Venus 6 6,0 21:04:20,0 1:34:20,0 1:26:08,9 =GT * 100 / 109,5
520 Bart Veldhuis, Albin Vega Mooi Weer 7 7,0 21:05:18,0 1:35:18,0 1:27:25,9 =GT * 100 / 109,0
595 Wim Buijs, Dufour 28 Augustijn 8 8,0 21:16:37,0 1:46:37,0 1:41:20,8 =GT * 100 / 105,2
524 Jelle Bergsteijn, Clever 23 Chill out dns 12,0        
513 Stephan van den Berg, Loper Léa Pair dns 12,0        
515 Ted Majoor, Albin Vega Vrijheid dns 12,0        

sw-c        Race 7, Starttijd: 2017-06-27  19:25:00,0        SW factor

        Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.  
Zeilno Naam     Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
650 Bart Timmerman, Oranje Bloesem Witte Paard 1 1,0 20:46:25,0 1:21:25,0 1:12:03,0 =GT * 100 / 113,0
626 Jan Hetebrij, Ranger Solvejg 2 2,0 20:48:15,0 1:23:15,0 1:15:00,0 =GT * 100 / 111,0
523 C. Wiesenekker, Oceaan 22 Griend 3 3,0 20:47:22,0 1:22:22,0 1:15:13,2 =GT * 100 / 109,5
527 Huub Geul, Pen Duick 600 Lucienne 4 4,0 20:54:07,0 1:29:07,0 1:15:31,4 =GT * 100 / 118,0
765 Ernst Troeder, Trintel 1 Black River 5 5,0 20:55:09,0 1:30:09,0 1:16:04,6 =GT * 100 / 118,5
697 Peter David, Hurley 800 Fran pie drie 6 6,0 20:52:39,0 1:27:39,0 1:18:15,5 =GT * 100 / 112,0
645 Eric van Heck, Dehler Dehlia 22 Dehlya 7 7,0 20:49:25,0 1:24:25,0 1:18:31,6 =GT * 100 / 107,5
509 Jeroen Schapendonk, Lemster zeekruizer Moos 8 8,0 21:00:26,0 1:35:26,0 1:23:20,9 =GT * 100 / 114,5
514 Remco Fischer, Friendship 25TS Gejaagd door de wind 9 9,0 21:03:16,0 1:38:16,0 1:29:15,1 =GT * 100 / 110,1
652 Bart Kuhne, Waarschip 725 Rorke's Drift dns 14,0        
511 Piet Bakker, Maxi 77 Balder dns 14,0        
501 Ellis Zeeuw van der Laan, Victoire 25 Joshua dns 14,0        
526 M, Postma, Wibo 835 La Nina dns 14,0        
Wordt Lid!
Wordt Lid
Facebook

imagesfacebook

Zoeken
Inloggen



Advertenties
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Foto's leden