Voorlopige uitslag

SW-a       Race 8

Starttijd: 2018-10-07 19:35:00,0       SW factor

Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.
Zeilno Naam Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
580 Hulst-Tabak Frequent Flyer 1 1,0 20:40:36,0 1:05:36,0 1:05:55,8 =GT * 100 / 99,5
628 Rob Schoots Wammes 2 2,0 20:41:41,0 1:06:41,0 1:06:41,0 =GT * 100 / 100,0
660 Joost van Loon Maria 3 3,0 20:41:35,0 1:06:35,0 1:08:59,9 =GT * 100 / 96,5
799 René Yestra Waterworld 4 4,0 20:42:14,0 1:07:14,0 1:09:49,0 =GT * 100 / 96,3
603 Anton van Duinkerken Luna 5 5,0 20:45:38,0 1:10:38,0 1:10:04,4 =GT * 100 / 100,8
506 Berthus Sala Mindlift 6 6,0 20:39:35,0 1:04:35,0 1:10:07,4 =GT * 100 / 92,1
611 Allard Welling Wood White 7 7,0 20:42:15,0 1:07:15,0 1:10:56,3 =GT * 100 / 94,8
518 Hans Ykema Twirre 8 8,0 20:44:54,0 1:09:54,0 1:13:34,7 =GT * 100 / 95,0
516 Adri Hidding Con Fuoco dns 21,0
542 Stanley Braham Nina dns 21,0
622 Rob Posthumus Circe II dns 21,0
403 F. Brand Fianchetto dns 21,0
631 R. Raadsheer Jetz get Loss dns 21,0
409 R. Godthelp Zahir dns 21,0
446 M. Pessels LeFF dns 21,0
404 H. Stuivenberg Schuimsnor dns 21,0
495 R. de Groot Fortune dns 21,0
405 Michael Brouwer Pura vida dns 21,0
420 G. Snel Second Wave dns 21,0
507 Ronald Kuik Caravelle dns 21,0

SW-b       Race 8

Starttijd: 2018-10-07 19:30:00,0       SW factor

Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.
Zeilno Naam Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
552 Paul Toornstra Inja 1 1,0 20:40:35,0 1:10:35,0 1:07:24,9 =GT * 100 / 104,7
1 Hans Colenbrander Hebbus 2 2,0 20:43:32,0 1:13:32,0 1:09:46,0 =GT * 100 / 105,4
513 Stephan van den Berg Léa Pair 3 3,0 20:45:01,0 1:15:01,0 1:12:07,9 =GT * 100 / 104,0
525 Kester North OId Man 4 4,0 20:48:05,0 1:18:05,0 1:12:38,1 =GT * 100 / 107,5
608 Arjan Broers Zeemeeuw 5 5,0 20:49:18,0 1:19:18,0 1:14:27,6 =GT * 100 / 106,5
127 Albert de Brouwer Echt Waar 6 6,0 20:45:06,0 1:15:06,0 1:15:06,0 =GT * 100 / 100,0
645 Eric van Heck Dehlya 7 7,0 20:53:07,0 1:23:07,0 1:17:19,1 =GT * 100 / 107,5
524 Jelle Bergsteijn Chill out dns 22,0
595 Wim Buijs Augustijn dns 22,0
511 Piet Bakker Balder dns 22,0
510 Pieter Reinhardt Tirion dns 22,0
550 Menno Ledel Windmaker dns 22,0
453 A. Petrus Adventure dns 22,0
456 S. Stoffers Wolk dns 22,0
7707 M. Snel Sealous dns 22,0
433 F. Schopman Di Lago dns 22,0
458 J. Wiggers Kek dns 22,0
406 J. Gerrits First Love dns 22,0
499 R. van Niejenhuis Boekanier dns 22,0
111 P. Raadsheer Jace dns 22,0
612 LPM Smeele Dobby dns 22,0

SW-c       Race 8

Starttijd: 2018-07-10 19:25:00,0       SW factor

Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.
Zeilno Naam Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
650 Bart Timmerman Witte Paard 1 1,0 20:25:21,0 1:00:21,0 53:24,4 =GT * 100 / 113,0
509 Jeroen Schapendonk Moos 2 2,0 20:26:38,0 1:01:38,0 53:49,7 =GT * 100 / 114,5
765 Ernst Troeder Black River 3 3,0 20:29:04,0 1:04:04,0 54:03,9 =GT * 100 / 118,5
626 Jan Hetebrij Solvejg 4 4,0 20:26:36,0 1:01:36,0 55:29,7 =GT * 100 / 111,0
546 Marijke Bunink Beluga 5 5,0 20:27:03,0 1:02:03,0 56:12,3 =GT * 100 / 110,4
697 Peter David Fran pie drie 6 6,0 20:28:32,0 1:03:32,0 56:43,6 =GT * 100 / 112,0
652 Bart Kuhne Rorke's Drift 7 7,0 20:27:02,0 1:02:02,0 56:54,7 =GT * 100 / 109,0
515 Ted Majoor Vrijheid 8 8,0 20:28:40,0 1:03:40,0 57:21,4 =GT * 100 / 111,0
527 Huub Geul Pen Duick 9 9,0 20:36:56,0 1:11:56,0 1:01:28,9 =GT * 100 / 117,0
562 Herman Honshorst Venus dns 15,0
520 Bart Veldhuis Mooi Weer dns 15,0
514 Remco Fischer Gejaagd door de wind dns 15,0
523 C. Wiesenekker Griend dns 15,0
531 Jan Zeeuw van der Laan Olivia dns 15,0

TVF       Race 8

Starttijd: 2018-07-10 19:20:00,0       PHRF tcf

Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.
Zeilno Naam Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
668 Dirk Vlaanderen Bijlegger 1 1,0 20:30:24,0 1:10:24,0 1:06:08,0 =GT * 0,9394
703 R. Bernard Windbruid 2 2,0 20:29:05,0 1:09:05,0 1:07:37,1 =GT * 0,9788
797 M. van de Berg Stalen Gijs VB305 3 3,0 20:33:20,0 1:13:20,0 1:10:32,8 =GT * 0,9620
676 N. Feddes Silveren Maen dns 7,0
691 Jeroen Molenaar ST9 dns 7,0
730 Kick Mulder Bruinvis dns 7,0
Wordt Lid!
Wordt Lid
Facebook

imagesfacebook

Zoeken
Inloggen



Advertenties
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Foto's leden